The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

Duplex Adapters

Duplex Adapters

  • Panduit

    NKFD1W12AQDSC

    0.00EGP
    NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 SC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber.
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    NKFD1W24AQDLC

    0.00EGP
    NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 24 LC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber.
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    NKFD1W12AQDLC

    0.00EGP
    NK Pre-loaded fiber drawer with 12 LC duplex adapters for 50µm (OM3/OM4) multimode fiber. Zirconia split sleeves
    0.00EGP
    Quick view