The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.

cabels

cabels

  • Panduit

    NKF9BN011-NM01

    0.00EGP
    NK LC to Pigtail, singlemode, simplex, 900µm buffered fiber, 1 meter.
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    NKF9EL02L-LM03

    0.00EGP
    NK LC to LC patch cord, singlemode, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), duplex (1.6 mm jacket).
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    NKF9EL02L-LM02

    0.00EGP
    NK LC to LC patch cord, singlemode, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), duplex (1.6 mm jacket).
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    NKFXEL02L-LM03

    0.00EGP
    NK LC to LC patch cord, OM3, low smoke zero halogen (LSZH), duplex (1.6 mm jacket).
    0.00EGP
    Quick view
  • Panduit

    FPCL924

    0.00EGP
    9um OS2 24 Fibre Indoor-Outdoor Central Tube, LSZH, 250um Fibres
    0.00EGP
    Quick view